Affordable SEO Packages

1Solutions provides affordable SEO packages to ensure that you site is ranked on top on search engine results. Our SEO plans & pricing comes with an assurance of strictly white hat work, absolutely zero spam and no automated SEO work.

We are rated 5/5 by over 1800 clients for our monthly SEO packages.

Our monthly SEO packages is a mix of both on page and off page activities. When you select our SEO packages, we make it a point to handle any of your website’s SEO related issues.

Buy a monthly SEO Packages & see the turnaround in your website traffic in next 4-6 months.

Our SEO plans & packages includes fixing the on page errors, site speed, content quality, meta titles, description.

Once the on page issues are fixed, our team works regularly on the off page activities to rank your pages on the top for the targeted keywords.

I hired 1Solutions for my website SEO three months back. I am really happy with their SEO services so far. The website has started ranking and I hope my site to rank on top in coming months.

Ryan Wilson

Our SEO plans & pricing are designed to meet the requirements of different level of business. Whether you are an Entrepreneur or a middle size company or a Fortune 500 company, we offer SEO packages meeting your business goals.

Partnering with 1Solutions for your SEO requirements means you get real results by real work. Our SEO pricing is 100% transparent and there are no hidden charges involved like campaign set up fee or other misc charges.

If you are looking for 100% ethical monthly SEO packages to boost your organic rankings you can trust our SEO services.

SEO Pricing & Plans

SEO PackagesBronzeSilverGoldDiamondPlatinumPlatinum+
Keywords Plan510152030Dedicated
Price Per MonthUSD 150USD 250USD 350USD 450USD 750USD 1500
Initial Review & Analysis
In-Depth Site Analysis
Duplicate Content Check
Competition Analysis
Keyword Analysis
Baseline Ranking Check
Keyword URL Mapping
Broken Links Check
Google Penalty Check
Initial Rank Report
On Page Optimization
Canonicalization
Header Tags Optimization
Internal Link Structuring & Optimization
Existing Content Optimization
Robots.Txt Creation/Analysis
Xml Sitemap/Analysis
Google Webmaster Tools Set Up (if not set up)
Google Analytics Set Up (if not setup)
Page Speed Optimization Analysis
Fresh Web Content Suggestions
Google Analytics setup with conversion tracking
Title & Meta Tags OptimizationUpto 10 PagesUpto 20 PagesUpto 40 PagesUpto 60 PagesUpto 80 to 100 PagesUpto 150 Pages
Image & Hyperlink Optimization
Bing Webmaster Tools Set Up (if not set up)
HTML Site Map Creation
Website Page Load Optimization
Optimization of robots.txt & Google Bot crawls
Pagination Tags on Site
Proper URL structure analysis
Resolve Webmaster Crawl Errors
No Follow on External Links
Shopping cart funnel analysis and recommendations
Footer Optimization
Website usability analysis
Html Code Cleanup & Optimization
Check Header Status, Meta Robots, Google Cache of Pages
Check Mobility Issues
Check AMP Pages Issues
URL Parameter Handling
Custom 404 Page
Schema & Structured Data Mark Up
Logo Optimization
Schema on Contact Address
Schema on Breadcrumb
Schema on Ratings/ Reviews (E Commerce)
Schema on Blog
Local Search Optimization
Google My Business Setup & Verification
Local Business Directory/ Citations257101520
Customer Reviews/Ratings Submissions1251015
Contact Address in Footer
Google+ Site Verification
Google Embedded Map
Content Marketing (per month)
Blog Writing112345
Classified Writing124568
Article Writing123456
PDF Creation11123
Press Release Writing1 in 6 Months2 in 6 Months3 in 6 Months11
Infographic Creation1 in 6 Months2 in 6 Months12
PPT Creation1112
Guest Blog Posting1124
Video Creation1235
Premium PR Distribution1 in 6 Months2 in 6 Months
Off Page Optimization
Blog Submission112345
Article Submission123456
Blog Promotion5512152025
Company Profile Listing5710152025
Classified Submissions51020253040
Article Promotion51015202530
Social Bookmarking101520253040
PDF/Doc Submission55101015
Video Promotion55102025
Image Submissions*
Press Release Promotion5 in respective Month5 in respective Month5 in respective Month55
Press Release Submission5 in respective Month5 in respective Month5 in respective Month55
Infographic Promotion5 in respective Month5 in respective Month510
Infographic Distribution5 in respective Month5 in respective Month510
PPT Promotion55510
PPT Submission55510
Blog Commenting571015
Video Submission5101525
Product Submissions*
Coupon Distribution
Q & A Submissions*
Forum Posting
Social Media Sharing (per month)
Micro Blogging
Google Plus Business Page Setup (One Time Activity if not existed)
Facebook & Twitter Account Setup (One Time Activity)
Custom Twitter Background (One Time Activity)
Facebook Timeline Desing (One Time Activity)
Twitter Updates
Facebook Wall Updates
Pinterest Account Creation
Follow Pinboards
Pin Images
Custom Pinboards
Pinterest Optimization
Monthly Reporting
Search Engine Rank Report
SEO Activity Reports
Google Analytics Report
Support Email, Ticket & Phone Support
Customer Support
Email, Chat, Phone


















Why Choose Our SEO Packages?

100% Ethical Work

Our SEO work is 100% ethical and strictly in lines with the search engine guidelines.

No Automated Work

We do not use any automated tool in our SEO work. Every activity is done manually & checked carefully.

No Hidden Charges

Our pricing is 100% clear- we do not charge anything additional apart from our fixed monthly SEO cost.

Get in touch with us for your SEO requirements.

I would like to discuss: