GET MORE LEADS, GROW MORE WITH OUR SEO SERVICESHire best SEO Services Company in India, get assured top organic rankings.

Looking for More Web Traffic, Online Leads and Business? Rank on top with our professional SEO services. We are rated among the Top SEO Companies in India.

1Solutions is rated among best SEO companies in India providing SEO and other Internet marketing services. At 1Solutions, we are committed to rank your website on the top of SERPs.

We are a top SEO company with vast expertise in search engine optimization. We have good experience in working on different verticals for clients globally. Using proven SEO techniques we help our clients in generating leads, create traffic and get them on top of search results.

We are a  professional  SEO company with over a decade of experience in search engine optimization techniques. With over 75+ satisfied clients, we have been consistently delivering good SEO results to our clients.

Best SEO Services Company in India that offers ROI-Oriented SEO services

Our SEO services are strictly adhered to the search engine guidelines. We keep ourselves updated with the most recent SEO updates and try to implement new SEO strategies and work methodologies.

Another factor that differentiates our SEO services with others is the social media integration. Our SEO work inculcates social media activities as well to give you good social media reach.

We are rated 5/5 by over 800 clients for SEO projects.

Over 70% of the online business today focus on SEO. For this they hire a professional SEO company with prior experience in delivering results. This is where 1Solutions comes into picture. We are full service SEO company based in New Delhi, India with offices in UK and Netherlands.

1Solutions offers ethical SEO services for your business. Our monthly SEO services are designed with different keyword volume you want to target. Whether you want to start with as low as 5 keywords to as high as 50 keywords, we have a custom designed SEO packages suiting your requirements.

Let SEO be a integral part of your marketing plan. Hire 1Solutions SEO services and experience the difference yourself within 3-4 months. Contact Us today and we promise to take your business to places.

Our top ranking SEO services can help you to dominate organic search results. With our proven SEO techniques we have helped hundreds of online businesses in creating a strong online presence.

We are a leader when it comes to adopting and implementing new SEO techniques and tools. We are a highly professional SEO company with good skill sets. Every SEO activity is performed under strict supervision to ensure better results.

Looking for long term engagement with us. Check out for our monthly SEO plans.

Did you know 90% of users discover you through organic search usually through Google search and over 95% local consumers go online to search you. If your business is not listed on top of search results for your target keywords, you are losing a good deal of business.

Our SEO ServicesBest SEO Services Company in India

Competitive Analysis

We are proficient in doing a comprehensive SEO analysis of your website and suggest you the best SEO technique to adopt. We have provided SEO consultancy to many top notch global brands.

Link Building

We offer professional SEO link building services. Our link building services are custom tailored to suit your requirements. If you want a quick boost to your SEO rankings, you should opt for your link building services.

SEO Page Check

We offer SEO page check services in which we audit the content for a given set of pages. This ensures that you know which page is carrying thin content from SEO perspective and where you to need to add content for SEO boost.

Store Page SEO

Are you selling on Amazon, ebay or Flipkart. Do you want  your product to rank higher in their internal searches. We offer store page SEO services where we optimize the product for better visibility and customer experience.

Local Citation

Local citation is an online reference to your business name and details. Local citation plays an important role in local SEO. Local citation is used by search engines to authenticate the online business information.

SEO Keyword Research

Keyword research is the base of any SEO campaign. Our SEO keyword research involves deep study of the competitors and your business. Basis of that we recommend the best keywords for your SEO campaign.

SEO Audit

We provide comprehensive SEO audit for your website so that you can understand where your website is lagging. The SEO audit is done through a team of expert SEO professional using paid as well as free SEO tools. For details click here

Google Penalty Recovery

If your website is hit by a Google penalty and there is a huge drop in your traffic as well rankings, you can hire our Google penalty recovery services. We ensure that your website is free from any SEO penalty and ranks on top.

Get Free Consultation from our Online Experts Now!

Why Hire Our SEO Services?Affordable & Professional SEO Services India

No Monthly/Yearly Contract
No SEO Setup Fee
Flat Monthly Fee
Dedicated SEO Team
Real-time SEO Reporting
No Blackhat SEO Work
One Click Cancellation
Easy Refund Policy

Our Monthly SEO PackagesGuaranteed Organic SEO Services India

SEO PackagesBronzeSilverGoldDiamondPlatinumPlatinum+
Price Per MonthUSD 150USD 250USD 350USD 450USD 750USD 1500
Keywords Plan510152030Dedicated


















Initial Review & Analysis
In-Depth Site Analysis
Duplicate Content Check
Competition Analysis
Keyword Analysis
Baseline Ranking Check
Keyword URL Mapping
Broken Links Check
Google Penalty Check
Initial Rank Report
On Page Optimization
Canonicalization
Header Tags Optimization
Internal Link Structuring & Optimization
Existing Content Optimization
Robots.Txt Creation/Analysis
Xml Sitemap/Analysis
Google Webmaster Tools Set Up (if not set up)
Google Analytics Set Up (if not setup)
Page Speed Optimization Analysis
Fresh Web Content Suggestions
Google Analytics setup with conversion tracking
Title & Meta Tags OptimizationUpto 10 PagesUpto 20 PagesUpto 40 PagesUpto 60 PagesUpto 80 to 100 PagesUpto 150 Pages
Image & Hyperlink Optimization
Bing Webmaster Tools Set Up (if not set up)
HTML Site Map Creation
Website Page Load Optimization
Optimization of robots.txt & Google Bot crawls
Pagination Tags on Site
Proper URL structure analysis
Resolve Webmaster Crawl Errors
No Follow on External Links
Shopping cart funnel analysis and recommendations
Footer Optimization
Website usability analysis
Html Code Cleanup & Optimization
Check Header Status, Meta Robots, Google Cache of Pages
Check Mobility Issues
Check AMP Pages Issues
URL Parameter Handling
Custom 404 Page
Schema & Structured Data Mark Up
Logo Optimization
Schema on Contact Address
Schema on Breadcrumb
Schema on Ratings/ Reviews (E Commerce)
Schema on Blog
Local Search Optimization
Google My Business Setup & Verification
Local Business Directory/ Citations257101520
Customer Reviews/Ratings Submissions1251015
Contact Address in Footer
Google+ Site Verification
Google Embedded Map
Content Marketing (per month)
Blog Writing112345
Classified Writing124568
Article Writing123456
PDF Creation11123
Press Release Writing1 in 6 Months2 in 6 Months3 in 6 Months11
Infographic Creation1 in 6 Months2 in 6 Months12
PPT Creation1112
Guest Blog Posting1124
Video Creation1235
Premium PR Distribution1 in 6 Months2 in 6 Months
Off Page Optimization
Blog Submission112345
Article Submission123456
Blog Promotion5512152025
Company Profile Listing5710152025
Classified Submissions51020253040
Article Promotion51015202530
Social Bookmarking101520253040
PDF/Doc Submission55101015
Video Promotion55102025
Image Submissions*
Press Release Promotion5 in respective Month5 in respective Month5 in respective Month55
Press Release Submission5 in respective Month5 in respective Month5 in respective Month55
Infographic Promotion5 in respective Month5 in respective Month510
Infographic Distribution5 in respective Month5 in respective Month510
PPT Promotion55510
PPT Submission55510
Blog Commenting571015
Video Submission5101525
Product Submissions*
Coupon Distribution
Q & A Submissions*
Forum Posting
Social Media Sharing (per month)
Micro Blogging
Google Plus Business Page Setup (One Time Activity if not existed)
Facebook & Twitter Account Setup (One Time Activity)
Custom Twitter Background (One Time Activity)
Facebook Timeline Desing (One Time Activity)
Twitter Updates
Facebook Wall Updates
Pinterest Account Creation
Follow Pinboards
Pin Images
Custom Pinboards
Pinterest Optimization
Monthly Reporting
Search Engine Rank Report
SEO Activity Reports
Google Analytics Report
Support Email, Ticket & Phone Support
Customer Support
Email, Chat, Phone


















Get Top SEO Rankings For Your Website. Start Today!Call us: +1 (424) 777 2039, email us: info@1solutions.biz OR just fill up the form below.

I would like to discuss:

What to look for in an SEO company?Hiring Best SEO Services Company

With hundreds of SEO service companies out there in the market, it is a tough thing to find the right SEO agency. You need to ensure that your SEO meets the search engine standards, is result oriented and leaves no hole in your pocket. To select the best SEO company for your campaign, you need to keep the below points in your mind.

Do they follow SEO guidelines?

There are no shortcuts in SEO. Still many SEO companies claim to rank your website in month’s time or even less. Mostly they implement black hat or grey hat SEO techniques to rank their websites quickly. But search engines are much smarter and they find out very quickly if a website has implemented any unethical SEO techniques to rank on top. This can result in website penalty and badly losing all the traffic.

To avoid such painful situations, always ensure to choose an ethical SEO company that works within search engine guidelines. This means following SEO guidelines strictly and refrain from your doing any spammy SEO work. Your SEO company should be able to explain the SEO strategy and its implementation plan properly. If there is no plan and process, you will end up chasing a wild goose.

Any top SEO company will be constantly engaged in learning new SEO techniques and keeping itself abreast with the latest SEO trends. We are a top rated SEO services company in India because we invest a lot of time and effort in learning and adapting the latest and best SEO practices. A good SEO company is the one which helps its clients to maximize the reach and engagement by finding new techniques and trends.

Is their SEO pricing competitive?

Pricing is primary concern of all the clients. Since SEO is a continuous and long term process, it concerns the clients if the campaign is not yielding results after sometime.  Always be careful about the spending. You need to be able to sustain the SEO company cost. If you are over budget by choosing a high end SEO company, you will be forced to discontinue the SEO services.

SEO should be seen as an investment. It requires proper strategy, time, hard work and patience. Hiring a cheap SEO company which has not strategy or vision for your brand will not help as well. The right approach is to keep a balance in selecting a right SEO company. Hiring a high end company doesn’t guarantee you success. There are many mid sized SEO companies who do excellent work at an affordable price.

If you want your SEO campaign to be successful, you will to select an affordable SEO company who have the right SEO skills and have successfully handled SEO campaigns for different websites.

Discover how we can help in improving your Organic Rankings !